gumy.

MAN Lions

from 34,210,000 ₽

1 listings found

Model overview

What the MAN Lions listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.

Model years
2026
Price from
34,210,000 ₽
Median
34,210,000 ₽
Engines
12.4 L
Power
460 hp

Want the turnkey price of MAN Lions for your city?

Calculate turnkey price

FAQ

How much to import MAN Lions turnkey?
MAN Lions prices start from 34,210,000 ₽, and we found 1 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
What versions of MAN Lions are available?
Listings include: 12.4 L · 460 hp.
Where is MAN Lions imported from?
MAN Lions is currently shipped from: Poland.

More MAN models